COMMUNICATION AREA FEB

FEB COMPETITIONS – TV PROGRAMMING
WEDNESDAY, NOVEMBER 17
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
20:45 h. Postponed J.9: Barça CBS vs Alter Enersun Al-Qázeres LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
THURSDAY, NOVEMBER 18
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
19:00 h. Spar Gran Canaria vs Pajariel Bembibre * LF Endesa CanalFEB.tv
19:30 h. IDK Euskotren vs Kutxabank Araski LF Endesa @BasketballESP
20:00 h. Cadí La Seu vs Campus Promete LF Endesa CanalFEB.tv
20:00 h. Lointek Gernika vs Baxi Ferrol LF Endesa CanalFEB.tv
20:00 h. Tenerife vs Spar Girona * LF Endesa CanalFEB.tv
20:30 h. Innova tsn Leganés vs Valencia Basket LF Endesa CanalFEB.tv
20:30 h. Perfumerías Avenida vs Durán Maquinaria Ensino LF Endesa CanalFEB.tv
21:00 h. Movistar Estudiantes vs Casademont Zaragoza LF Endesa Teledeporte
FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 19
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
19:00 h. Gr. A: Magectías Clvdg vs Ingenia S. Energy Almería Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
21:00 h. Levitec Huesca vs EasyCharger Palencia LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
20:45 h. TAU Castelló vs Juaristi ISB LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
20:45 h. UEMC Real Valladolid vs Melilla Sport Capital LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
21:00 h. Cáceres P. Humanidad vs Movistar Estudiantes LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 20
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
17:00 h. Azpeitia Azkoitia ISB vs Barça CBS LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
17:00 h. NB Paterna vs Hozono Global Jairis LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
18:00 h. Covirán Granada vs ICF Gorça Lleida LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
16:15 h. Advisoria Mataró Maresme vs Pacisa Alcobendas LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
18:00 h. Alter Enersun Al-Qázeres vs CAB Estepona JCDS LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
18:00 h. West: Aquimisa Carbajosa vs Clínica Ponferrada LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
18:00 h. West: CB Marbella vs Zornotza ST LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
18:00 h. West: CB Morón vs Círculo Gijón LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
18:10 h. Gr. B: Ekke Lleida vs Basket Almeda Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
18:15 h. East: CB Cornellá vs Safir Fruits Alginet LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
18:15 h. Gr. B: GEiEG vs Azulejos Moncayo Helios Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
18:30 h. Hierros Díaz Extremadura vs Lima Horta BCN LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
18:30 h. West: Group Alega Cantabria vs Círculo Gijón LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. Celta Zorka Recalvi vs Osés C. Ardoi LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. East: Decolor FG La Roda vs Rec. Gaudí Mollet LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. West: Inherit Ourense vs Zamora Fall in love LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
19:30 h. East: Real Canoe vs El Ventero CBV LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
19:30 h. Gr. A: Asisa Alhaurín de la Torre vs Maristas Coruña Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
19:30 h. Gr. A: CB Arxil vs Melilla Sport Capital La Salle Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
20:00 h. CB Almansa with Afanion vs HLA Alicante LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
20:00 h. West: Melilla Sport Capital vs Reina Yogur Clavijo LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
20:00 h. West: EnerParking BNC vs Damex Udea Algeciras LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
20:00 h. Gr. A: Vega Lagunera Adareva vs Unicaja Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
20:30 h. East: Zentro Basket Madrid vs Herbalife G. Canaria LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 21
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
12:00 h. Manuela Fund. Raca vs Sinergia Soluc. Royal Canoe LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
12:00 h. East: FC Cartagena vs Bueno Arenas Albacete LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
12:00 h. East: Valencia BC vs Sant Antoni Ibiza LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
12:00 h. East: My Architect Benicarló vs Hestia Menorca LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
12:00 h. Gr. B: Wintym FSA vs Aanimo Ágora Portals Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
12:15 h. Valencia Basket vs Casademont Zaragoza LF Endesa CanalFEB.tv
12:30 h. Joventut Badalona vs Recoletas Zamora LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
17:00 h. Palmer Alma Mediterránea vs CB Prat LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
18:00 h. Acunsa Gipuzkoa vs Basketball Girona LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
18:00 h. Baxi Ferrol vs Movistar Students LF Endesa CanalFEB.tv
18:00 h. Kutxabank Araski vs Perfumerías Avenida LF Endesa CanalFEB.tv
18:00 h. Campus Promete vs Spar Gran Canaria LF Endesa @BasketballESP
18:00 h. Innova tsn Leganés vs Cadí La Seu LF Endesa CanalFEB.tv
18:05 h. Spar Girona vs IDK Euskotren LF Endesa CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. Leyma Coruña vs Unicaja Banco Oviedo LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
19:00 h. Durán Maquinaria Ensino vs Lointek Gernika LF Endesa Teledeporte
19:00 h. Tenerife vs Sausages Pajariel Bembibre * LF Endesa CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. Gr. A: Compostela Institutes vs BF León Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
WEDNESDAY, NOVEMBER 24
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
20:00 h. Postponed J.9: Hozono Global vs Advisoria B. Mataró LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
THURSDAY, NOVEMBER 25
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
20:30 h. Postponed J.9: Pacisa Alcobendas vs Celta Zorka LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv

Via Feb.es