COMMUNICATION AREA FEB

FEB COMPETITIONS – TV SCHEDULE
SATURDAY, JANUARY 8
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
11:30 a.m. Gr. B: Picken Claret vs Segle XXI Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
5:00 p.m. Gr.A: ISE Costa de Almeria vs BF Leon Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
5:30 p.m. Synergy Sol. Real Canoe vs. Osés C. Ardoi LF Challenge ChannelFEB.tv
5:30 p.m. East: Spare parts Gaudí CB Mollet vs El Ventero CBV LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
Postponed Lima Horta Barcelona vs Pacisa Alcobendas LF Challenge ChannelFEB.tv
6:00 p.m. Gr.A: Maristas Coruna vs HGB Ausarta Barakaldo Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
6:10 p.m. Gr. B: Unilever Viladecans vs Germans Homs EMU Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
6:30 p.m. Irons Diaz Extremadura vs Celta Zorka Recalvi LF Challenge ChannelFEB.tv
Postponed EasyCharger Palencia vs Movistar Students LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
7:00 p.m. East: Decolor FG La Roda vs Valencia BC LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
7:00 p.m. East: Herbalife Gran Canaria v Bueno Arenas AB* LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
7:30 p.m. Gr.A: Melilla Sport Capital vs GDKO Ibaizabal Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
8:00 p.m. East: Real Canoe vs CB Cornellá LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
Postponed East: Zentro Basket Madrid vs Safir Fruit Alginet LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
Postponed West: Hereda Ourense vs Aquimisa Carbajosa LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
8:00 p.m. West: CB Moron vs CB Marbella LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
8:00 p.m. West: Damex UDEA Algeciras vs Zornotza ST LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
8:00 p.m. West: Circle Gijon vs. Tizona Univ. Burgos LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
8:00 p.m. Gr. B: Ekke CB Lleida vs Wintym F. Sant Adrià Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
SUNDAY, JANUARY 9
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
12:00 p.m. Manuela Fund. Raca vs Joventut Badalona LF Challenge ChannelFEB.tv
12:00 p.m. Gr.A: Vega Lagunera Toyota vs CB Arxil * Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
12:15 p.m. Innova-tsn Leganés vs Casademont Zaragoza LF Endesa ChannelFEB.tv
Postponed ICG Força Lleida vs Unicaja Banco Oviedo LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
5:00 p.m. Campus Promete vs Baxi Ferrol LF Endesa Telesport
Postponed Gr. B: Basket Almeda vs Azulejos Moncayo Helios Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
6:30 p.m. Durán M. Ensino vs. Amb. Pajariel Bembibre LF Endesa @BasketballESP
WEDNESDAY, JANUARY 12
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
Postponed East: My Architect Benicarló vs FC Cartagena LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
Postponed East: Hestia Menorca vs Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
8:00 p.m. West: Zornotza ST vs Enerparking Navarra LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
8:00 p.m. West: Group Alleges Cantabria vs Hereda Ourense LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv

Via Feb.es