COMMUNICATION AREA FEB

FEB COMPETITIONS – TV PROGRAM
SATURDAY, JANUARY 8
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
11:30 h. Gr. B: Picken Claret vs Segle XXI Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
17:00 h. Gr. A: ISE Costa de Almería vs BF León Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
17:30 h. Sinergia Sol. Real Canoe vs Osés C. Ardoi LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
17:30 h. East: Spare parts Gaudí CB Mollet vs El Ventero CBV LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
Postponed Lima Horta Barcelona vs Pacisa Alcobendas LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
18:00 h. Gr. A: Maristas Coruña vs HGB Ausarta Barakaldo Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
18:10 h. Gr. B: Unilever Viladecans vs Germans Homs UEM Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
18:30 h. Hierros Díaz Extremadura vs Celta Zorka Recalvi LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
Postponed EasyCharger Palencia vs Movistar Estudiantes LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
19:00 h. East: Decolor FG La Roda vs Valencia BC LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. East: Herbalife Gran Canaria v Bueno Arenas AB * LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
19:30 h. Gr. A: Melilla Sport Capital vs GDKO Ibaizabal Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
20:00 h. East: Real Canoe vs CB Cornellá LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
Postponed East: Zentro Basket Madrid vs Safir Fruit Alginet LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
Postponed West: Inherit Ourense vs Aquimisa Carbajosa LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
20:00 h. West: CB Morón vs CB Marbella LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
20:00 h. West: Damex UDEA Algeciras vs Zornotza ST LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
20:00 h. West: Círculo Gijón vs Tizona Univ. Burgos LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
20:00 h. Gr. B: Ekke CB Lleida vs Wintym F. Sant Adrià Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
SUNDAY, JANUARY 9
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
12:00 h. Manuela Fund. Raca vs Joventut Badalona LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
12:00 h. Gr. A: Vega Lagunera Toyota vs CB Arxil * Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
12:15 h. Innova-tsn Leganés vs Casademont Zaragoza LF Endesa CanalFEB.tv
Postponed ICG Força Lleida vs Unicaja Banco Oviedo LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
17:00 h. Campus Promete vs Baxi Ferrol LF Endesa Teledeporte
Postponed Gr. B: Basket Almeda vs Azulejos Moncayo Helios Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
18:30 h. Durán M. Ensino vs Emb. Pajariel Bembibre LF Endesa @BasketballESP
WEDNESDAY, JANUARY 12
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
Postponed East: My Architect Benicarló vs FC Cartagena LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
Postponed East: Hestia Menorca vs Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
20:00 h. West: Zornotza ST vs Enerparking Navarra LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
20:00 h. West: Group Alega Cantabria vs Hereda Ourense LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv

Via Feb.es