COMMUNICATION AREA FEB

FEB COMPETITIONS – TV SCHEDULE
SPANISH CHAMPIONSHIPS
Days Championship Competition Platform
9-13 April Spanish Minibasket Championship Saint Ferdinand ChannelFEB.tv
9-13 April Spanish Junior and Cadet Championship Huelva ChannelFEB.tv
FRIDAY, APRIL 8
Time Meeting Competition Platform
8:45 p.m. TAU Castelló vs Palmer AM Palma LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
9:00 p.m. ICG Força Lleida vs Acunsa Gipuzkoa LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
SATURDAY APRIL 9
Time Meeting Competition Platform
4:00 p.m. Casademont Zaragoza vs Spar Girona LF Endesa Telesport
4:45 p.m. Gr. B: Barca CBS vs Lima Horta Barcelona LF Challenge ChannelFEB.tv
5:00 p.m. CB Prat vs Almansa with Afanion LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
5:00 p.m. Lointek Gernika vs Campus Promete LF Endesa Twitch FEB
6:00 p.m. IDK Euskotren vs Cadí La Seu LF Endesa Twitter FEB
7:00 p.m. Synergy Sol. Real Canoe vs Hozono Global Jairis LF Challenge ChannelFEB.tv
7:00 p.m. CAB Estepona JCDS vs Vantage Towers Alcobendas LF Challenge ChannelFEB.tv
7:00 p.m. Manuela Fund. Raca vs Recoletas Zamora LF Challenge ChannelFEB.tv
7:00 p.m. Advisoria Mataró vs Celta Zorka Recalvi LF Challenge ChannelFEB.tv
7:00 p.m. Alter Enersun Al-Qázeres vs Osés C. Ardoi LF Challenge ChannelFEB.tv
7:00 p.m. Irons Diaz Extremadura vs Azkoitia Azpeitia ISB LF Challenge ChannelFEB.tv
7:00 p.m. NB Paterna vs Joventut Badalona LF Challenge ChannelFEB.tv
7:00 p.m. Gr.A: HGB Ausarta Barakaldo vs Maristas Coruna Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
7:00 p.m. Gr.A: Seafood Anton Cortegada vs Unicaja Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
7:00 p.m. Gr.A: Compostela Institutes vs Milar Córdoba Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
7:00 p.m. Gr.A: CB Arxil vs Vega Lagunera Toyota Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
7:00 p.m. Gr.A: Magectías Clvdg vs Asisa Alhaurin Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
7:00 p.m. Gr. B: G. Homs Mataró vs Unilever Viladecans Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
7:00 p.m. Gr. B: Fustecma NBF vs Asnimo Ágora Portals Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
7:00 p.m. Gr. B: GEiEG vs Anagan STC Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
7:00 p.m. Gr. B: Wintym FSA vs Ekke CB Llleida Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
7:15 p.m. Duran Machinery Ensino vs Valencia BC LF Endesa ChannelFEB.tv
7:30 p.m. Unicaja Banco Oviedo vs Levitec Huesca LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
8:15 p.m. Baxi Ferrol vs Kutxabank Araski LF Endesa ChannelFEB.tv
SUNDAY, APRIL 10
Time Meeting Competition Platform
12:30 p.m. Movistar Students vs Covirán Granada LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
12:30 p.m. Tenerife vs. Spar Gran Canaria* LF Endesa ChannelFEB.tv
5:00 p.m. Movistar Students vs Pajariel Bembibre LF Endesa ChannelFEB.tv
6:00 p.m. Basketball Girona vs EasyCharger Palencia LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
6:00 p.m. Juaristi ISB vs Cáceres P. Humanity LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
7:00 p.m. Melilla Sport Capital vs Leyma Coruna LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
7:00 p.m. East: CB Cornellá vs Real Canoe LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
7:00 p.m. East: Valencia BC vs Decolor FG La Roda LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
7:00 p.m. East: FC Cartagena vs My Architect Benicarló LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
7:00 p.m. East: Safir Fruits Alginet vs Zentro Basket Madrid LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
7:00 p.m. East: Bueno Arenas Albacete vs Herbalife GC LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
7:00 p.m. East: Sant Antoni Ibiza vs. Hestia Menorca LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
7:00 p.m. East: El Ventero CBV vs Rec. Gaudí CB Mollet LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
7:00 p.m. West: Aquimisa Carbajosa vs Hereda Ourense LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
7:00 p.m. West: Alleges Cantabria vs Melilla Sport Capital LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
7:00 p.m. West: CB Marbella vs CB Moron LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
7:00 p.m. West: Ponferrada Clinic vs EnerParking Navarra LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
7:00 p.m. West: Teknei Zornotza vs UDEA Algeciras LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
7:00 p.m. West: Tizona Univ. Burgos vs. Círculo Gijón LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
7:00 p.m. West: Zamora Enamora vs Reina Yogurt Clavijo LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
WEDNESDAY, APRIL 13
Time Meeting Competition Platform
8:45 p.m. HLA Alicante vs UEMC Real Valladolid LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv

Via Feb.es