COMMUNICATION AREA FEB

FEB COMPETITIONS – TV SCHEDULE
SATURDAY, JANUARY 22
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
1:30 p.m. Gr.A: GEiEG Girona vs Olympic District Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
5:00 p.m. East: Valencia Basket vs Zentro Basket LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
5:00 p.m. Gr.A: Compostela Institutes vs Asisa Alhaurin Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
Postponed East: Real Canoe vs My Architect Benicarló LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
Postponed West: Aquimisa Carbajosa vs Melilla Sport Capital LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
6:00 p.m. West: CB Marbella vs Damex UDEA Algeciras LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
6:00 p.m. Hozono Global Jairis vs. Osés Cons. Ardoi LF Challenge ChannelFEB.tv
6:00 p.m. Lima-Horta Barcelona vs Recoletas Zamora LF Challenge ChannelFEB.tv
6:00 p.m. Alter Enersun Al-Qázeres vs Celta Zorka Recalvi LF Challenge ChannelFEB.tv
6:00 p.m. Gr. B: Germans Homs UE Mataró vs Asnimo Ágora Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
6:15 p.m. Pajariel Bembibre vs Spar Girona LF Endesa ChannelFEB.tv
Postponed East: CB Cornellá vs Decolor FG La Roda LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
6:30 p.m. West: Group Alleges Cantabria vs EnerParking BNC LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
6:30 p.m. West: Clinica Ponferrada CDP vs Círculo Gijón LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
6:30 p.m. West: Teknei Bizkaia Zornotza vs Reina Yog. peg LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
6:30 p.m. Irons Diaz Miralvalle Extremadura vs NB Paterna LF Challenge ChannelFEB.tv
7:00 p.m. UEMC Real Valladolid vs Palmer AM Palma LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
7:00 p.m. West: Hereda Ourense vs CB Morón LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
7:00 p.m. West: Tizona Univ. Burgos vs Zamora Enamora LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
7:00 p.m. Gr.A: GDKO Ibaizabal vs ISE CB Almeria Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
7:30 p.m. Cadi La Seu vs. Baxi Ferrol LF Endesa @BasketballESP
7:30 p.m. Perfumeries Avenue vs Valencia Basket LF Endesa Telesport
7:30 p.m. East: Bueno Arenas Albacete vs Rec. Gaudí Mollet LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
7:30 p.m. Gr.A: M. Anton Cortegada vs. Vega Lagunera Adareva Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
7:45 p.m. CAB Estepona J. Costa del Sol vs Joventut Badalona LF Challenge ChannelFEB.tv
8:00 p.m. Synergy Solutions Real Canoe vs Azkoitia Azpeitia LF Challenge ChannelFEB.tv
8:00 p.m. Gr.A: Melilla Sport Capital vs Maristas Coruna Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
8:00 p.m. Gr. B: Fustecma NBF Castelló vs Anagan STC Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
Postponed Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling vs El Ventero CBV LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
SUNDAY, JANUARY 23
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
11:30 a.m. Spar Gran Canaria vs Casademont Zaragoza * LF Endesa ChannelFEB.tv
12:00 p.m. Covirán Granada vs Cáceres P. Humanity LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
12:00 p.m. IDK Euskotren vs Lointek Gernika LF Endesa ChannelFEB.tv
12:00 p.m. FC Cartagena vs Herbalife Gran Canaria LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
12:00 p.m. Safir Fruits Alginet vs Hestia Menorca LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
12:00 p.m. Gr.A: CB Arxil vs Magec Tías Clvdg LF Challenge ChannelFEB.tv
12:30 p.m. Acunsa Gipuzkoa vs TAU Castello LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
12:30 p.m. Levitec Huesca vs CB Prat LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
12:30 p.m. EasyCharger Palencia vs Juaristi ISB LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
12:30 p.m. Unicaja Banco Oviedo vs Movistar Students LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
12:30 p.m. Tenerife vs Movistar Students * LF Endesa ChannelFEB.tv
12:30 p.m. Gr.A: HGB Ausarta Barakaldo vs Milar Cordoba LF Challenge ChannelFEB.tv
6:00 p.m. Leyma Coruña vs CB Almansa with Afanion LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
6:00 p.m. Basketball Girona vs HLA Alicante LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
*Local time

Via Feb.es