COMMUNICATION AREA FEB


FEB COMPETITIONS – TV PROGRAMMING
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 22
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
21:00 h. Valencia Basket vs UMMC Ekaterinburg Super Cup W. Teledeporte
21:00 h. ICG Força Lleida vs CB Prat LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
21:00 h. East: Real Canoe vs Zentro Basket Madrid LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
21:30 h. EasyCharger Palencia vs Cáceres P. Humanidad LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 23
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
12:30 h. Advisoria Mataró Maresme vs CAB Estepona JCDS LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
16:00 h. Barça CBS vs Osés Cons. Ardoi LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
16:00 h. Gr. A: Magectías Clvdg vs Mariscos Antón Cortegada LF2 CanalFEB.tv
17:00 h. NB Paterna vs Alter Enersun Al-Qázeres LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
18:00 h. IDK Euskotren vs BAXI Ferrol LF Endesa CanalFEB.tv
18:00 h. West: CB Marbella vs Círculo Gijón LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
18:15 h. Emb. Pajariel Bembibre vs Innova TSN Leganés LF Endesa CanalFEB.tv
18:15 h. East: CB Cornellá vs Sant Ibiza Feeling LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
18:30 h. Unicaja Banco Oviedo vs TAU Castelló LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
18:30 h. Lointek Gernika vs Movistar Estudiantes LF Endesa CanalFEB.tv
18:30 h. West: Zornotza ST vs Zamora Enamora LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
18:30 h. West: Ponferrada Clinic vs Reina Yogur Clavijo LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
18:30 h. West: Allega Cantabria vs Damex UDEA Algeciras LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
18:30 h. Hierros Díaz Extremadura vs Manuela RACA LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. Perfumerías Avenida vs Casademont Zaragoza LF Endesa Teledeporte
19:00 h. SPAR Gran Canaria vs Kutxabank Araski * LF Endesa CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. East: Decolor FG La Roda vs Mi Arquitecto Benicarló LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. West: Inherit Ourense vs EnerParking Navarra LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. Celta Zorka Recalvi vs Sinergia S. Real Canoe LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
19:30 h. East: Bueno Arenas Albacete vs El Ventero CBV LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
19:30 h. Gr. A: Asisa Alhaurín de la Torre vs HGB Ausarta LF2 CanalFEB.tv
19:30 h. Gr. A: CB Arxil vs Institutes of Compostela LF2 CanalFEB.tv
20:00 h. West: Melilla Sport Capital vs CB Morón LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
20:00 h. Recoletas Zamora vs Pacisa Alcobendas LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
20:00 h. Gr. A: Unicaja vs Ingenia Solar Energy C. Almería LF2 CanalFEB.tv
20:00 h. Gr. A: Vega Lagunera Adareva vs BF Leon * LF2 CanalFEB.tv
20:00 h. Gr. B: EKKE CB Lleida vs Azulejos Moncayo Helios LF2 CanalFEB.tv
20:30 h. Gr. A: Maristas Coruña vs GDKO Ibaizabal LF2 CanalFEB.tv
20:45 h. Cadí La Seu vs Spar Girona LF Endesa @BasketballESP
SUNDAY, OCTOBER 24
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
11:00 h. Azpeitia Azkoitia ISB vs Hozono Global Jairis LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
12:00 h. East: FC Cartagena vs Hestia Menorca LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
12:00 h. East: Valencia BC vs Herbalife Gran Canaria LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
12:00 h. Gr. B: Wintym Femení Sant Adrià vs GEiEG LF2 CanalFEB.tv
12:30 h. Melilla Sport Capital vs Juaristi ISB LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
12:30 h. Joventut Badalona vs Lima Horta Barcelona LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
17:00 h. Acunsa Gipuzkoa vs Covirán Granada LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
18:00 h. Campus Promete vs Valencia Basket LF Endesa CanalFEB.tv
18:05 h. Gr. B: Bsket Almeda vs Germans Homs Mataró LF2 CanalFEB.tv
18:30 h. Basketball Girona vs CB Almansa with Afanion LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
18:30 h. East: Safir Fruits Alginet vs Gaudí CB Mollet LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. Levitec Huesca vs UEMC Real Valladolid LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
19:00 h. Movistar Students vs HLA Alicante LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
19:00 h. Tenerife vs Durán Maquinaria Ensino * LF Endesa CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. West: Aquimisa Carbajosa vs Tizona Burgos LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
20:00 h. Leyma Coruña vs Palmer Alma Mediterránea LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv

Via Feb.es