COMMUNICATION AREA FEB

FEB COMPETITIONS – TV SCHEDULE
THURSDAY, APRIL 21
Time Meeting Competition Platform
11:00 a.m. J.1: CB Arxil vs GEiEG End Phase LF2 ChannelFEB.tv
1:15 p.m. J.1: Fustecma NBF Castelló vs Vega Lagunera End Phase LF2 ChannelFEB.tv
5:00 p.m. J.1: Picken Claret vs ISE CB Almeria End Phase LF2 ChannelFEB.tv
7:15 p.m. J.1: Unilever Viladecans vs Melilla Sport Capital End Phase LF2 ChannelFEB.tv
FRIDAY, APRIL 22
Time Meeting Competition Platform
11:00 a.m. J.2: Fustecma NBF Castelló vs GEiEG End Phase LF2 ChannelFEB.tv
1:15 p.m. J.2: Vega Lagunera Adareva vs CB Arxil End Phase LF2 ChannelFEB.tv
5:00 p.m. J.2: ISE CB Almeria vs Unilever Viladecans End Phase LF2 ChannelFEB.tv
7:15 p.m. J.2: Picken Claret vs Melilla Sport Capital End Phase LF2 ChannelFEB.tv
8:45 p.m. TAU Castelló vs Cáceres P. Humanity LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
8:45 p.m. ICG Força Lleida vs EasyCharger Palencia LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
SATURDAY APRIL 23
Time Meeting Competition Platform
11:00 a.m. J.3: GEiEG vs Vega Lagunera Adareva End Phase LF2 ChannelFEB.tv
1:15 p.m. J.3: CB Arxil vs Fustecma NBF Castelló End Phase LF2 ChannelFEB.tv
5:00 p.m. J.3: Melilla Sport Capital vs ISE CB Almeria End Phase LF2 ChannelFEB.tv
5:30 p.m. Rooms: Recoletas Zamora vs Celta Zorka Recalvi LF Challenge ChannelFEB.tv
6:00 p.m. Rooms: Hozono Global Jairis vs Lima Horta BCN LF Challenge ChannelFEB.tv
6:15 p.m. CB Prat vs UEMC Real Valladolid LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
6:30 p.m. eighths: Teknei Zornotza vs Decolor FG La Roda LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
7:00 p.m. Rooms: Manuela Fund. Raca vs. Osés C. Ardoi LF Challenge ChannelFEB.tv
7:00 p.m. Rooms: Vantage Towers Alcob. vs CAB Estepona LF Challenge ChannelFEB.tv
7:15 p.m. J.3: Unilever Viladecans vs Picken Claret End Phase LF2 ChannelFEB.tv
7:30 p.m. HLA Alicante vs Leyma Coruna LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
7:30 p.m. eighths: Hestia Menorca vs Zamora Enamora LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
7:30 p.m. eighths: Sant Antoni Ibiza vs CB Clavijo LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
8:00 p.m. Final: Alleges Cantabria vs Bueno Arenas Albacete LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
8:00 p.m. Permanence: Círculo Gijón vs Herbalife GC LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
8:30 p.m. CB Almansa with Afanion vs Palmer AM Palma LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
SUNDAY, APRIL 24
Time Meeting Competition Platform
12:00 p.m. Quarters – First Leg: IDK Euskotren vs Spar Girona Playoffs LF Endesa Twitter FEB
12:00 p.m. eighths: FC Cartagena vs EnerParking BNC LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
12:30 p.m. Movistar Students vs Acunsa Gipuzkoa LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
12:30 p.m. Melilla Sport Capital vs Levitec Huesca LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
5:00 p.m. Juaristi ISB vs Coviran Granada LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
5:00 p.m. Semi Final 1: 1st Group 1 vs 2nd Group 2 End Phase LF2 ChannelFEB.tv
6:00 p.m. Quarters – First Leg: Movistar Students vs Valencia BC Playoffs LF Endesa Telesport
6:00 p.m. Quarters – First Leg: Casademont ZGZ vs. Cadi La Seu Playoffs LF Endesa ChannelFEB.tv
6:00 p.m. eighths: My Architect Benicarló vs Melilla SC LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
6:30 p.m. Permanence: Safir Fruits Alginet vs Damex UDEA LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
7:00 p.m. Basketball Girona vs Unicaja Banco Oviedo LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
7:00 p.m. Quarters – First Leg: Lointek Gernika vs. Perf. Avenue Playoffs LF Endesa Twitch FEB
7:00 p.m. eighths: Hereda Ourense vs Rec. Gaudí Mollet LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
7:00 p.m. eighths: Tizona Univ. Burgos vs Valencia BC LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
7:15 p.m. Semifinal 2: 1st Group 2 vs 2nd Group 1 End Phase LF2 ChannelFEB.tv

Via Feb.es