COMMUNICATION AREA FEB

FEB COMPETITIONS – TV PROGRAM
FRIDAY, DECEMBER 3
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
19:00 h. Basketball Girona vs Levitec Huesca The Magic LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
SATURDAY DECEMBER 4
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
12:00 h. East: Herbalife Gran Canaria vs CB Cornellá LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
13:00 h. Gr. B: Wintym F. Sant Adrià vs Anagan STC Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
16:00 h. NB Paterna vs Osés Cons. Ardoi LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
17:00 h. Gr. A: Compostela Institutes vs ISE Costa Almería Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
18:00 h. West: Zamora Enamora vs Melilla Sport Capital LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
18:00 h. Joventut Badalona vs Barça LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
18:10 h. Gr. B: GEiEG vs Unilever Viladecans BF Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
18:15 h. Emb. Pajariel Bembibre vs Perfumerías Avenida LF Endesa CanalFEB.tv
18:30 h. Kutxabank Araski vs Movistar Estudiantes LF Endesa CanalFEB.tv
18:30 h. West: Zornotza ST vs Grupo Alega Cantabria LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
18:30 h. West: Ponferrada Clinic vs CB Marbella LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
18:30 h. Advisoria Mataró Maresme vs Recoletas Zamora LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
18:30 h. Hierros Díaz Extremadura vs Pacisa Alcobendas LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. East: Rec. Gaudí Mollet vs My Architect Benicarló LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. West: Tizona Univ. Burgos vs Hereda Ourense LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. Celta Zorka Recalvi vs Azpeitia Azkoitia LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. Manuela Fund. Raca vs Hozono Global Jairis LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. Alter Enersun Al-Qázeres vs Lima Horta BCN LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. CAB Estepona Jardín CDS vs Sinergia S. Real Canoe LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. Gr. A: Magectías Clvdg vs Unicaja * Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
19:15 h. Valencia Basket vs Baxi Ferrol LF Endesa CanalFEB.tv
19:30 h. Cadí La Seu vs Spar Gran Canaria LF Endesa CanalFEB.tv
19:30 h. East: El Ventero CBV vs Decolor FG La Roda LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
19:30 h. East: Sant Antoni Ibiza vs Real Canoe NC LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
19:30 h. East: Good Arenas Albacete vs Valencia BC LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
19:30 h. Gr. A: Asisa Alhaurín de la Torre vs Millar Córdoba Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
19:30 h. Gr. A: CB Arxil vs Maristas Coruña Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
20:00 h. East: Hestia Menorca vs Zentro Basket Madrid LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
20:00 h. West: Círculo Gijón vs Enerparking BNC LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
20:00 h. Gr. A: Vega Lagunera Adareva vs GDKO Ibaizabal * Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
20:00 h. Gr. B: Ekke CB Lleida vs Picken Claret Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
20:30 h. West: Damex UDEA vs Aquimisa Carbajosa LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
20:30 h. Gr. A: Mariscos Anton Cortegada vs Melilla SC Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
SUNDAY, DECEMBER 5
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
12:00 h. EasyCharger Palencia vs Palmer Alma Mediterránea LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
12:00 h. East: FC Cartagena vs Safir Fruits Alginet LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
12:15 h. CB Prat vs TAU Castelló LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
12:15 h. HLA Alicante vs Cáceres P. Humanity LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
12:15 h. Duran Machinery Ensino vs Casademont Zaragoza LF Endesa CanalFEB.tv
12:30 h. ICG Força Lleida vs Leyma Coruña LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
12:30 h. Unicaja Oviedo vs Acunsa Gipuzkoa Basket LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
12:30 h. Movistar Estudiantes vs UEMC Real Valladolid LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
12:30 h. Melilla Sport Capital vs Covirán Granada LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
12:30 h. Gr. A: HGB Ausarta Barakaldo vs BF Leon Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
13:00 h. Campus Promete vs IDK Euskotren LF Endesa Teledeporte
17:00 h. Innova tsn Leganés vs Tenerife LF Endesa CanalFEB.tv
18:00 h. Juaristi ISB vs CB Almansa with Afanion LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
18:00 h. Spar Girona vs Lointek Gernika Bizkaia LF Endesa @BasketballESP
20:00 h. West: Reina Yogurt Clavijo vs CB Morón LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv

Via Feb.es