COMMUNICATION AREA FEB

FEB COMPETITIONS – TV SCHEDULE
FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 18
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
8:45 p.m. TAU Castelló vs Unicaja Banco Oviedo LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 19
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
4:00 p.m. Barca CBS vs Recoletas Zamora LF Challenge ChannelFEB.tv
5:00 p.m. Gr. B: Asnimo Agora Portals vs Olympic District Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
5:30 p.m. CB Prat vs ICG Força Lleida LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
5:30 p.m. Synergy Sol. Real Canoe vs NB Paterna LF Challenge ChannelFEB.tv
6:00 p.m. West: Aquimisa Carbajosa vs EnerParking Navarra LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
6:00 p.m. West: CB Moron vs Damex UDEA Algeciras LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
6:00 p.m. West: CB Marbella vs Tizona Univ. Burgos LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
6:00 p.m. Vantage Towers Alcobendas vs Joventut Badalona LF Challenge ChannelFEB.tv
6:00 p.m. Gr. B: Germans Homs EMU vs Anagan STC Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
6:00 p.m. Gr. B: Fustecma NBF Castelló vs Wintym FSA Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
6:10 p.m. Gr. B: GEIEG vs Segle XXI Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
6:15 p.m. East: CB Cornellà vs Zentro Basket Madrid LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
Postponed Coviran Granada vs Acunsa Gipuzkoa LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
6:30 p.m. West: Group Alleges Cantabria vs Zamora Enamora LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
6:30 p.m. West: Ponferrada Clinic vs Teknei Bizkaia Zornotza LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
6:30 p.m. Gr. B: Unilever Viladecans vs Ekke CB Lleida Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
7:00 p.m. UEMC Real Valladolid vs Levitec Huesca LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
7:00 p.m. CB Almansa with Afanion vs Bàsquet Girona LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
7:00 p.m. West: Hereda Ourense vs Reina Yogurt Clavijo LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
7:30 p.m. East: Valencia BC vs El Ventero CBV LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
7:30 p.m. Gr.A: M. Antón Cortegada vs Compostela Institutes Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
7:45 p.m. CAB Estepona Jardín Costa Sol vs Hierros Díaz Ext. LF Challenge ChannelFEB.tv
7:45 p.m. Oses Cons. Ardoi vs Azkoitia Azpeitia ISB LF Challenge ChannelFEB.tv
8:00 p.m. East: Real Canoe vs Gaudí CB Mollet Spare Parts LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
8:00 p.m. West: Melilla Sport Capital vs Circulo Gijon LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
8:00 p.m. Alter Enersun Al-Qázeres vs Manuela Fund. racket LF Challenge ChannelFEB.tv
8:00 p.m. Gr.A: ISE CB Almeria vs Vega Lagunera Toyota Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
8:30 p.m. HLA Alicante vs Movistar Students LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
8:30 p.m. Gr.A: Maristas Coruna vs Milar Cordoba Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 20
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
12:00 p.m. East: My Architect Benicarló vs Herbalife G. Canaria LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
12:00 p.m. East: FC Cartagena vs Sant Antoni Ibiza LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
12:00 p.m. Hozono Global Jairis vs Celta Recalvi LF Challenge ChannelFEB.tv
12:00 p.m. Gr.A: Melilla Sport Capital vs Asisa Alhaurin Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
12:30 p.m. Cáceres P. Humanity vs EasyCharger Palencia LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
12:30 p.m. Valencia BC vs Campus Promete LF Endesa ChannelFEB.tv
12:00 p.m. Gr.A: HGB Ausarta Barakaldo vs CB Arxil Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
5:00 p.m. Juaristi ISB vs Melilla Sport Capital LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
6:00 p.m. Innova-tsn Leganés vs Campus Promete LF Endesa ChannelFEB.tv
6:00 p.m. Baxi Ferrol vs IDK Euskotren LF Endesa ChannelFEB.tv
6:00 p.m. Kutxabank Araski vs SPAR Gran Canaria LF Endesa @BasketballESP
6:00 p.m. Lima Horta Barcelona vs Vantage Towers Alcobendas LF Challenge ChannelFEB.tv
6:15 p.m. Casademont Zaragoza vs Perfumeries Avenue LF Endesa Telesport
6:15 p.m. Gr. B: Basket Almeda vs Picken Claret Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
6:30 p.m. Duran Machinery Ensino vs Tenerife LF Endesa ChannelFEB.tv
6:30 p.m. East: Safir Fruits Alginet vs Bueno Arenas Albacete LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
7:00 p.m. Palmer Mediterranean Soul vs Leyma Coruña LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
7:00 p.m. Movistar Students vs Lointek Gernika LF Endesa ChannelFEB.tv
7:00 p.m. East: Decolor FG La Roda vs Hestia Menorca LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv

Via Feb.es