COMMUNICATION AREA FEB

FEB COMPETITIONS – TV PROGRAM
SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 27
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
11:00 h. Barça CBS vs CAB Estepona Garden Costa del Sol LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
17:00 h. Azpeitia Azkoitia ISB vs Joventut Badalona LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
17:00 h. Gr. B: Asnimo Ágora Portals vs Sant Josep Obrer Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
17:30 h. Gr. B: Picken Claret vs Olympic District Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
18:00 h. IDK Euskotren vs Emb. Pajariel Bembibre LF Endesa CanalFEB.tv
18:00 h. Lima-Horta Barcelona vs Manuela Fund. RACA LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
18:00 h. Gr. B: Germans Homs Mataró vs Azulejos Moncayo Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
18:30 h. Lointek Gernika vs Kutxabank Araski LF Endesa CanalFEB.tv
18:30 h. Gr. B: Unilever Viladecans vs Segle XXI Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. Spar Gran Canaria vs Innova tsn Leganés * LF Endesa CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. Pacisa Alcobendas vs NB Paterna LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
19:30 h. Movistar Estudiantes vs Durán Maquinaria Ensino LF Endesa CanalFEB.tv
19:45 h. Osés C. Ardoi vs Advisoria Mataró Maresme LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
20:00 h. Perfumerías Avenida vs Spar Girona LF Endesa Teledeporte
20:00 h. Sinergia Sol. Real Canoe vs Alter Enersun Al-Qázeres LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
20:00 h. Recoletas Zamora vs Celta Zorca Recalvi LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
20:00 h. Gr. A: Melilla Sport Capital vs Ins. Compostela Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
20:00 h. Gr. A: Unicaja Malaga vs Asisa Alhaurín de La Torre Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
20:00 h. Gr. B: Fustecma NBF Castelló vs GEiEG Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
20:30 h. Gr. A: Maristas Coruña vs Magectías Clvdg Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 28
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
12:30 h. Cadí La Seu vs Valencia Basket LF Endesa @BasketballESP
18:00 h. Hozono Global Jairis vs Hierros Díaz Extremadura LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
18:00 h. Gr. A: GDKO Ibaizabal vs HGB Ausarta Barakaldo Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
18:05 h. Gr. B: Basket Almeda vs Wintym FSA Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
18:30 h. J. 9 – Gr. A: Osés Ardoi vs Joventut Badalona LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
18:50 h. Casademont Zaragoza vs Baxi Ferrol LF Endesa CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. Tenerife vs Campus Promises * LF Endesa CanalFEB.tv

Via Feb.es