COMMUNICATION AREA FEB

FEB COMPETITIONS – TV SCHEDULE
FRIDAY, JANUARY 28
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
8:00 p.m. Leyma Coruña vs Cáceres P. Humanity LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
8:45 p.m. Melilla Sport Capital vs Palmer AM Palma LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
9:00 p.m. ICG Força Lleida vs Movistar Students LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
9:00 p.m. EasyCharger Palencia vs CB Prat LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
9:00 p.m. Levitec Huesca vs TAU Castelló LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
SATURDAY, JANUARY 29
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
5:00 p.m. Recoletas Zamora vs Hozono Global Jairis LF Challenge ChannelFEB.tv
5:00 p.m. NB Paterna vs. Manuela Raca Foundation LF Challenge ChannelFEB.tv
5:30 p.m. Gr. B: Picken Claret vs Fustecma NBF Castelló Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
6:00 p.m. Unicaja Banco Oviedo vs HLA Alicante LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
6:00 p.m. Gr.A: Magectías CVDG vs Compostela Institutes * Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
6:00 p.m. Gr.A: Milar Cordoba BF vs BF Leon Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
6:30 p.m. Kutxabank Araski vs Innova-tsn Leganés LF Endesa @BasketballESP
6:30 p.m. Irons Diaz Miralvalle vs Barça CBS LF Challenge ChannelFEB.tv
7:00 p.m. West – J.13: Hereda Ourense vs Aquimisa Carbajosa LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
7:15 p.m. Duran Machinery Ensino vs Cadí La Seu LF Endesa ChannelFEB.tv
7:30 p.m. Movistar Students vs IDK Euskotren LF Endesa Telesport
7:30 p.m. Gr.A: CB Arxil vs GDKO Ibaizabal Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
7:45 p.m. Oses Cons. Ardoi vs Pacisa Alcobendas LF Challenge ChannelFEB.tv
8:00 p.m. Coviran Granada vs UEMC Real Valladolid LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
Postponed East – J.13: My Architect Benicarló vs FC Cartagena LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
8:00 p.m. East – J.13: Hestia Menorca vs Sant Antoni Ibiza LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
8:00 p.m. East – J.13: Zentro Basket vs Safir Fruits Alginet LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
Postponed West – J.13: Melilla S. Capital vs. Allega Cantabria LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
8:00 p.m. West – J.13: EnerParking BNC vs Ponferrada Clinic LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
8:00 p.m. Gr.A: Unicaja Malaga vs Melilla Sport Capital Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
8:30 p.m. Baxi Ferrol vs Spar Gran Canaria LF Endesa ChannelFEB.tv
8:30 p.m. Gr.A: Maristas Coruna vs ISE CB Almeria Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
SUNDAY, JANUARY 30
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
Postponed Azkoitia Azpeitia ISB vs Lima Horta Barcelona LF Challenge ChannelFEB.tv
12:15 p.m. Casademont Zaragoza vs. Tenerife LF Endesa ChannelFEB.tv
12:30 p.m. Joventut Badalona vs Sinergia Real Canoe LF Challenge ChannelFEB.tv
5:00 p.m. Acunsa Gipuzkoa vs CB Almansa with Afanion LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
6:00 p.m. Valencia Basket vs Emb. Pajariel Bembibre LF Endesa ChannelFEB.tv
6:15 p.m. Advisoria Mataró vs Alter Enersun Al-Qázeres LF Challenge ChannelFEB.tv
6:15 p.m. Gr. B: Basket Almeda vs. Asnimo Ágora Portals Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
Postponed Basketball Girona vs. Juaristi ISB LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
*Local time


Via Feb.es