COMMUNICATION AREA FEB

FEB COMPETITIONS – TV PROGRAMMING
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 13
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
17:00 h. West: Zamora Enamora vs Grupo Alega Cantabria LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
17:00 h. Gr. A: HGB Ausarta Barakaldo vs Inst. Compostela Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
17:00 h. Gr. B: Asnimo Ágora Portals vs Ekke CB Lleida Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
17:00 h. Gr. B: Basket Almeda vs Olympic District Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
17:30 h. Gr. A: GDKO Ibaizabal vs Mariscos Antón Cortegada Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
18:00 h. Gr. B: Germans Homs UE Mataró vs GEiEG Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
18:30 h. West: Zornotza ST vs Clínica Ponferrada LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
18:30 h. Gr. B: Unilever Viladecans vs Wintym Sant Adrià Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. EasyCharger Palencia vs Acunsa Gipuzkoa LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
19:00 h. East: Gaudí CB Mollet vs Real Canoe spare parts LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. West: Damex UDEA Algeciras vs CB Morón LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. West: Tizona Univ. Burgos vs CB Marbella LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
19:30 h. East: El Ventero CBV vs Valencia BC LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
19:30 h. East: Sant Antoni Ibiza vs CB Cartagena LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
19:30 h. East: Bueno Arenas Albacete vs Safir Fruits Alginet LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
19:30 h. Gr. A: Melilla Sport Capital vs Magectías Clvdg Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
19:45 h. CAB Estepona vs Manuela Fund. Raca Granada LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
20:00 h. West: EnerParking BNC vs Aquimisa Carbajosa LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
20:00 h. West: Círculo Gijón vs Melilla Sport Capital LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
20:00 h. Sinergia Soluciones R. Canoe vs Hierros Díaz Ext. LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
20:00 h. Gr. B: Fustecma NBF Castelló vs Sant Josep Obrer Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
20:30 h. East: Zentro Basket Madrid vs CB Cornellá LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
20:30 h. Gr. A: Maristas Coruña vs Vega Lagunera Adareva Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 14
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
12:00 h. Recoletas Zamora vs Azkoitia Azpeitia ISB LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
12:00 h. East: Hestia Menorca vs Decolor FG La Roda LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
12:15 h. HLA Alicante vs TAU Castelló LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
12:30 h. Unicaja Banco Oviedo vs Covirán Granada LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
12:30 h. Movistar Estudiantes vs CB Almansa Afanion LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
12:30 h. Melilla Sport Capital vs Cáceres P. Humanidad LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
12:30 h. ICG Força Lleida vs UEMC Real Valladolid LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
12:30 h. East: Herbalife G. Canaria vs My Architect CBB * LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
13:00 h. Gr. A: Unicaja Málaga vs Milar Córdoba BF Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
18:00 h. Juaristi ISB vs CB Prat LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
19:00 h. Basketball Girona vs Leyma Coruña LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
19:00 h. West: Reina Yogurt Clavijo vs Hereda Ourense LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
20:00 h. Levitec Huesca vs Palmer Alma Mediterránea LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
WEDNESDAY, NOVEMBER 17
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
20:45 h. Barça CBS vs Alter Enersun Al-Qázeres LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
* Local time

Via Feb.es