COMMUNICATION AREA FEB

FEB COMPETITIONS – TV PROGRAMMING
FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 5
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
19:00 h. Levitec Huesca La Magia vs Leyma Coruña LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
20:00 h. J.3: Valencia Basket vs Perfumerías Avenida LF Endesa @BasketballESP
20:45 h. Melilla Sport Capital vs TAU Castelló LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
20:45 h. HLA Alicante vs Juaristi ISB LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
21:00 h. EasyCharger Palencia vs Covirán Granada LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
21:00 h. ICG Força Lleida vs CB Almansa with Afanion LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 6
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
12:00 h. Gr. A: Asisa Alhaurín de la Torre vs Melilla SC Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
17:00 h. NB Paterna vs Sinergia Soluciones Real Canoe LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
17:00 h. Gr. A: Compostela Institute vs Mariscos Antón Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
17:30 h. Azpeitia Azkoitia ISB vs Osés C. Ardoi LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
18:00 h. Basketball Girona vs UEMC Real Valladolid LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
18:00 h. West: Aquimisa Carbajosa vs Zornotza ST LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
18:00 h. West: CB Marbella vs Zamora Fall in love LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
18:00 h. West: CB Morón vs Enerparking BNC LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
18:15 h. East: CB Cornellá vs Bueno Arenas Albacete LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
18:30 h. West: Clínica Ponferrada CDP vs Tizona Burgos LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
18:30 h. West: Allega Cantabria vs Reina Yogur Clavijo LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
18:30 h. Advisoria Mataró Maresme vs Lima Horta BCN LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. Unicaja Banco Oviedo vs Cáceres P. Humanidad LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
19:00 h. West: Inherit Ourense vs Círculo Gijón LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
19:30 h. East: Real Canoe vs Hestia Menorca LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
19:30 h. Gr. A: CB Arxil vs HGB Ausarta Barakaldo Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
20:00 h. West: Melilla Sport Capital vs UDEA Algeciras LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
20:00 h. Recoletas Zamora vs Barça CBS LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
20:00 h. Gr. A: Unicaja vs GDKO Ibaizabal Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
20:00 h. Gr. A: V. Lagunera Adareva vs ISE Costa Almería * Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
20:00 h. Gr. A: Magec Tías Clvdg vs BF León * Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
20:00 h. Gr. B: Ekke Lleida vs Unilever Viladecans Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 7
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
12:00 h. Acunsa Gipuzkoa vs Covirán Granada LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
12:00 h. East: FC Cartagena vs El Ventero CBV LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
12:00 h. East: Valencia BC vs Spare Parts Gaudí CB Mollet LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
12:00 h. East: Decolor FG La Roda vs Herbalife Gran Canaria LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
12:30 h. Movistar Estudiantes vs CB Prat LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
12:30 h. Joventut Badalona vs Pacisa Alcobendas LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
12:45 h. Celta Zorka Recalvi vs Hozono Global Jairis LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv
17:30 h. East: Safir Fruits Alginet – Sant Antoni Ibiza LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
18:00 h. East: My architect CB Benicarló vs Zentro Basket LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
18:00 h. Gr. B: Wintym Sant Adrià vs Fustecma NBF Castelló Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. Manuela Fund. RACA vs Alter Enersun Al-Qázeres LF Challenge CanalFEB.tv

Via Feb.es