COMMUNICATION AREA FEB

FEB COMPETITIONS – TV SCHEDULE
FRIDAY, JANUARY 14
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
8:45 p.m. Cáceres P. Humanity vs UEMC Real Valladolid LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
SATURDAY, JANUARY 15
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
Postponed Gr. B: Ekke CB Lleida vs Club Sant Josep Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
4:00 p.m. Gr. B: Asnimo Ágora Portals vs Unilever Viladecans Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
5:00 p.m. NB Paterna vs Barca CBS LF Challenge ChannelFEB.tv
5:00 p.m. Pacisa Alcobendas vs Hozono Global Jairis LF Challenge ChannelFEB.tv
5:00 p.m. Gr.A: Magectías Clvdg vs GDKO Ibaizabal * Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
6:00 p.m. Gr.A: Milar Córdoba BF vs M. Anton Cortegada Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
Postponed Kutxabank Araski vs Pajariel Bembibre LF Endesa ChannelFEB.tv
7:00 p.m. Baxi Ferrol vs. Innova-tsn Leganés LF Endesa ChannelFEB.tv
7:00 p.m. East: Decolor FG La Roda vs Real Canoe LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
7:00 p.m. West: Damex UDEA Algeciras vs Ponferrada Clinic LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
7:30 p.m. Postponed J.12: HLA Alicante vs Coviran Granada LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
7:30 p.m. East: El Ventero vs CB Cornellá LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
7:30 p.m. East: Hestia Menorca vs Bueno Arenas Albacete LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
7:30 p.m. Gr.A: Asisa Alhaurin de la Torre vs CB Arxil Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
7:45 p.m. Oses Cons. Ardoi vs Lima Horta Barcelona LF Challenge ChannelFEB.tv
8:00 p.m. West: Circle Gijon vs Teknei Bizkaia Zornotza LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
8:00 p.m. West: EnerParking Navarra vs CB Marbella LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
8:00 p.m. West: Melilla Sport Capital vs Hereda Ourense LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
8:00 p.m. Gr.A: ISE CB Almeria vs Melilla Sport Capital Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
8:00 p.m. Gr.A: Unicaja vs HGB Ausarta Barakaldo Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
8:30 p.m. East: Zentro Basket Madrid vs FC Cartagena LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
SUNDAY, JANUARY 16
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
11:00 a.m. Azkoitia Azpeitia ISB vs CAB Estepona JCDS LF Challenge ChannelFEB.tv
12:00 p.m. Movistar Students vs Basketball Girona LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
12:00 p.m. East: Herbalife G. Canaria vs. Safir Fruits Alginet * LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
12:15 p.m. CB Prat vs Acunsa Gipuzkoa LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
12:15 p.m. Casademont Zaragoza vs Cadi La Seu LF Endesa @BasketballESP
12:30 p.m. Melilla Sport Capital vs Unicaja Oviedo LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
4:00 p.m. Valencia Basket vs Spar Girona LF Endesa Telesport
6:00 p.m. East: My Architect CB Benicarló vs Valencia BC LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
6:00 p.m. West: Zamora Enamora vs Aquimisa Carbajosa LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
6:15 p.m. Gr. B: Basket Almeda vs. Fustecma NBF Castelló Women’s League 2 ChannelFEB.tv
7:00 p.m. West: Reina Yogurt Clavijo vs Tizona Burgos LEB Silver League ChannelFEB.tv
7:30 p.m. Juaristi ISB vs Levitec Huesca LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv

Via Feb.es