Updated:

The ACB will restart the league with the Final Phase which will start on Wednesday June 17th and three games will be played in Valencia, Spain. The first clash will be against rivalries Barça vs Club Joventut Badalona. The ACB final league will be divided into the following two groups:

Group A

  • Barça
  • Iberostar Tenerife
  • Retabet Bilbao
  • Kirolbet Baskonia
  • Unicaja
  • Joventut Badalona

Group B

  • Real Madrid
  • Casademont Zaragoza
  • Morabanc Andorra
  • Valencia Basket
  • Son Pablo Burgos
  • Herbalife Gran Canaria

ACB Final Fase TV Schedule & Scores Updated Daily

June 17, 2020

  • 15:30 – Barça vs Joventut Badalona – 96-92
  • 18:30 – Iberostar Tenerife vs Unicaja – 70-83
  • 21:30 – Retabet Bilbao vs Kerolbet Baskonia – 64-87

June 18, 2020

  • 15:30 – Morabanc Andorra vs Valencia Basket – 74-90
  • 18:30 – Real Madrid vs Herbalife Gran Canaria – 91-73
  • 21:30 – Casademont Zaragoza vs Son Pablo Burgos – 86-92

June 19th, 2020

  • 15:30 – Retabet Bilbao vs Joventut Badalona – 79-86
  • 18:30 – Unicaja vs Barça – 73-84
  • 21:30 – Kerolbet Baskonia vs Iberostar Tenerife – 79-72

June 20th, 2020

  • 15:30 – Son Pablo Burgos vs Real Madrid – 87-83
  • 18:30 – Morabanc Andorra vs Herbalife Gran Canaria – 88-104
  • 21:30 – Valencia Basket vs Casademont Zaragoza – 89-71

June 21th, 2020

  • 15:30 – Iberostar Tenerife vs Retabet Bilbao
  • 18:30 – Joventut Badalon vs Unicaja
  • 21:30 – Barça vs Kerolbet Baskonia

June 22th, 2020

  • 15:30 –  Herbalife Gran Canaria vs Son Pablo Burgos
  • 18:30 – Real Madrid vs Valencia Basket
  • 21:30 – Casademont Zaragoza vs  Morabanc Andorra

June 23th, 2020

  • 15:30 – Kerolbet Baskonia vs Unicaja
  • 18:30 – Retabet Bilbao vs Barça
  • 21:30 – Iberostar Tenerife vs  Joventut Badalona

June 24th, 2020

  • 15:30 – Casademont Zaragoza vs Herbalife Gran Canaria
  • 18:30 – Morabanc Andorra vs Real Madrid
  • 21:30 – Valencia Basket vs  Son Pablo Burgos

June 25th, 2020

  • 15:30 – Joventut Badalona vs Kerolbet Baskonia
  • 18:30 – Unicaja vs Retabet Bilbao
  • 21:30 – Barça vs Iberostar Tenerife

June 26th, 2020

  • 15:30 – Son Pablo Burgos vs Morabanc Andorra
  • 18:30 – Herbalife Gran Canaria vs Valencia Basket
  • 21:30 – Real Madrid vs  Casademont Zaragoza

ACB 2020 Semifinals

June 28th, 2020

  • 17:00 – 1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
  • 20:00 – 1st Group B vs 2nd Group A

ACB 2020 Final

June 30th, 2020

  • 20:00 – Winner Semifinal 1 vs Winner Semifinal 2

View full graphic