COMMUNICATION AREA FEB

FEB COMPETITIONS – TV PROGRAMMING
TUESDAY, MARCH 30
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
18:30 h. West – J.14: CAT & Rest Ponferrada vs CB Morón LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
WEDNESDAY, MARCH 31
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
18:30 h. Asc – J.9: Covirán Granada vs Leyma Coruña LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
19:00 h. Asc – J.9: TAU Castelló vs Río Breogán LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
19:00 h. Per – J.9: Real Murcia Bto vs Melilla Sport Capital LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
19:00 h. Rooms – One Way: SPAR Gran Canaria vs Perf. Avenue * LF Endesa CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. Rooms – One Way: City of La Laguna vs Spar Girona * LF Endesa CanalFEB.tv
19:30 h. Asc – J.9: HLA Alicante vs Clínica Sur Aspasia RVB LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
19:30 h. Per – J.9: Girona Basketball vs Ibereólica Ourense LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
19:30 h. Rooms – One Way: Movistar Estu vs Lointek Gernika LF Endesa @Basketball
20:00 h. Asc – J.9: CB Almansa vs Destino Palencia LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
20:00 h. East – J.16: EnerParking Navarra vs Barça LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
20:00 h. East – J.19: CB Prat vs Hestia Menorca LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
20:00 h. East – J.21: Albacete Basket vs El Ventero CBV LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
21:00 h. West – J.14: NCS Alcobendas vs Zentro Basket LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
THURSDAY, APRIL 1
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
12:00 h. Asc – J.9: Liberbank Oviedo vs Palmer Alma Medit. LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
19:00 h. Rooms – One Way: Durán Maquinaria vs Valencia BC LF Endesa Teledeporte
FRIDAY APRIL 2
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
12:00 h. West – J.20: Melilla Sport Capital vs Zornotza ST LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
SATURDAY APRIL 3
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
17:00 h. East: Hestia Menorca vs CB Cornellá LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
18:00 h. Quarters – Lap: P. Avenida vs SPAR Gran Canaria LF Endesa CanalFEB.tv
18:00 h. West: CB Marbella vs Innova Chef LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
18:00 h. West: Aquimisa Carbajosa vs CAT & Rest Ponferrada LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. Quarters – Lap: Spar Girona vs Ciudad La Laguna LF Endesa @Basketball
19:00 h. West: CB Morón vs Zornotza ST LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
SUNDAY APRIL 4
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
11:00 h. Oste: Melilla Sport Capital vs NCS Alcobendas LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
12:00 h. Asc: Liberbank Oviedo vs TAU Castelló LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
12:00 h. Asc: Destino Palencia vs Palmer Alma Medit. LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
12:00 h. Per: Ibereólica Ourense vs Levitec Huesca LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
12:00 h. Quarters – Lap: Valencia BC vs Durán Maquinaria LF Endesa CanalFEB.tv
12:00 h. East: El Ventero CBV vs Gran Canaria LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
12:30 h. Per: Cáceres P. Humanidad vs ZTE Real Canoe LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
12:30 h. East: CB Prat vs Torrons Vicens L’Hospitalet LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
17:30 h. East: Barça vs Albacete Basket LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
18:00 h. Asc: Leyma Coruña vs CB Almansa Afanion LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
18:00 h. Asc: Liberbank Oviedo vs TAU Castelló LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
18:00 h. East: Hozono Global vs Mi Arquitecto Benicarló LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
18:00 h. West: Zentro Basket vs Reina Yogurt Clavijo LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
18:00 h. West: Juaristi ISB vs Grupo Alega Cantabria LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
18:30 h. East: CB Pardinyes vs F. Globalcaja La Roda LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. Asc: Sur Aspasia Clinic vs Covirán Granada LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
19:00 h. Per: Tizona Univ. Burgos vs ICG Força Lleida LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
19:00 h. Per: Melilla Sport Capital vs Basketball Girona LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
19:00 h. East: Ibersol CB Tarragona vs EnerParking Navarra LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. West: Círculo Gijón vs Enerdrink UDEA Algeciras LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
21:00 h. Quarters – Lap: Lointek Gernika vs Movistar Estu LF Endesa Teledeporte

Via Feb.es