COMMUNICATION AREA FEB

FEB COMPETITIONS – TV PROGRAMMING
FRIDAY, MARCH 19
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
19:00 h. Asc:HLA Alicante vs Liberbank Oviedo LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
19:00 h. Per: Tizona Univ. Burgos vs ZTE Real Canoe LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
19:00 h. Per: Melilla Sport Capital vs Levitec Huesca LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
19:30 h. Asc: Destination Palencia vs TAU Castelló LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
20:00 h. Per: Cáceres P. Humanidad vs Real Murcia Bto. LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
SATURDAY, MARCH 20
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
12:30 h. Alter Enersun Al-Qázeres vs Campus Promises LF Endesa CanalFEB.tv
17:00 h. West: CB Marbella vs Zornotza ST LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
18:00 h. Spar Gran Canaria vs Cadí La Seu * LF Endesa CanalFEB.tv
18:00 h. West: CB Morón vs Grupo Alega Cantabria LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
18:00 h. West: Aquimisa Carbajosa vs Reina Yogurt Clavijo LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
18:05 h. East: CB Prat vs CB Pardinyes LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. Asc: Leyma Coruña vs Palmer Alma Medit. LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
19:00 h. Asc: Milk Rio Breogán vs Covirán Granada LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
19:00 h. Movistar Estudiantes vs Valencia Baskekt LF Endesa Teledeporte
19:00 h. Lointek Gernika vs Casademont Zaragoza LF Endesa CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. Kutabank Araski vs Durán Maquinaria Ensino LF Endesa @Basketball
19:00 h. IDK Euskotren vs City of La Laguna Tenerife LF Endesa CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. East: Hestia Menorca vs Albacete Basket LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. West: Melilla Sport Capital vs Innova Chef LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. West: Enerdrink UDEA vs NCS Alcobendas LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. Gr. A: Osés C. Ardoi vs Ulla Oil Rosalía Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. Gr. A: Maristas Coruña vs GDKO Ibaizabal Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. Gr. A: HGB Barakaldo vs Extremadura Plasencia Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. Gr. A: Baxi Ferrol vs Celta Zorka Recalvi Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. Gr. A: Azkoitia Azpeitia vs Vega Lagunera Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. Gr. B: Sinergia Sol. Real Canoe vs UCAM Primafrío Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. Gr. B: Picken Claret vs Fustecma NBF Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. Gr. B: Pacisa Alcobendas vs Unicaja Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. Gr. B: Ynsadiet Leganés vs Tecnigen Bto. Seville Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. Gr. B: ISE CB Almería vs Grupo Hafesa Granada Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. Gr. C: Snatt´s Sant Adrià vs Lima Horta BCN Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. Gr. C: GEiEG Girona vs Anagan Casablanca Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. Gr. C: Joventut Badalona vs Azulejos Moncayo Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. Gr. C: CB Andratx Edbaser vs Barça CBS Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. Gr. C: Advisoria Maresme vs Unilever BF Viladecans Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
19:30 h. East: El Ventero CBV vs Torrons Vicens L´H LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
20:00 h. East: Enerparking Navarra vs Mi Arquitecto CBB LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
20:00 h. West: Círculo Gijón vs CAT & Rest Ponferrada LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
20:30 h. West: Zentro Basket vs Juaristi ISB LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
20:45 h. East: Barça vs Fund. Globalcaja La Roda LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
SUNDAY, MARCH 21
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
12:00 h. Asc: Clínica Sur Aspasia vs CB Almansa Afanion LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
12:00 h. Per: Ibereólica Ourense vs ICG Força Lleida LEB Gold League LaLigaSports.tv
12:00 h. Cheeses El Pastor vs Spar Girona LF Endesa CanalFEB.tv
12:00 h. East: Ibersol CB Tarragona vs Gran Canaria LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
13:30 h. Gr. C: Basket lmeda vs Clínica Áureo SJ Women’s League 2 CanalFEB.tv
18:00 h. East: Hozono Global Jairis vs CB Cornellá LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
MONDAY, MARCH 22
Hour Meeting Competition Platform
19:00 h. Perfumerías avenida vs Pajariel Bembibre LF Endesa CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. J.23: Durán Maquinaria Ensino vs Valencia BC LF Endesa CanalFEB.tv
19:00 h. East – J.17: Tossons Vicens vs Gran Canaria LEB Silver League CanalFEB.tv
19:30 h. J.27: Cadí La Seu vs Lointek Gernika LF Endesa CanalFEB.tv

Via Feb.es